<<BACK TO RESULTS PAGE    
Show #A5062 TA-BC6
       
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       1.0 Open Green Trail       29.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ZIPPOS GOOD N FANCY JOHN BRIGGS NANCY A COOPER
         2 MAKES GOOD CENTS BRUCE VICKERY MARILYN LINDENSCHMIDT
         3 KNOWTORIOUS JASON MARTIN SUSAN WILSON
         4 IM WRAPPIN BRAD JEWETT KRISTINA HOWELL
         5 LOFTY LOPER JOHN BRIGGS LAURIE BOCK
         6 A WELL OILED MACHINE ROBIN FRID RUTH LINDLEY
         7 MS FLASHY GOODBAR BRAD JEWETT MARK/REBECCA PINE
         8 INVITEMEFORCHOCOLAT AMANDA R GATELY LINDA B LOVE
         9 HOTRODDIN ONA HARLEY BRYNNE BASSLER NICOLE WHITLEY
        10 JUSTA FLASHY INVITE STEPHEN STEPHENS SUZI LUCKETT
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       1.5 NSBA Green Trail       10.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ZIPPOS GOOD N FANCY JOHN BRIGGS NANCY A COOPER
         2 MAKES GOOD CENTS BRUCE VICKERY MARILYN LINDENSCHMIDT
         3 LOFTY LOPER JOHN BRIGGS LAURIE BOCK
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       2.0 Open Junior Trail       19.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LOPIN ON EASY STREET BRYNNE BASSLER TERESA FLETCHER
         2 ZIPPOS GOOD N FANCY JOHN BRIGGS NANCY A COOPER
         3 MAKES GOOD CENTS BRUCE VICKERY MARILYN LINDENSCHMIDT
         4 HRZ MAKE MINE GOLD CHARLIE COLE PAMELA BILEK
         5 IN PRINZZIPLES IMAGE JILL BRIGGS NANCY SPRAGUE
         6 HQH GIVE ME A BREAK BRUCE WALQUIST
         7 RV WON GOOD VERSION ROBIN FRID VICKIE KENT
         8 COOKIE ZIP BUTCH CAMPBELL DANA WIEBE
         9 BUBBLY VICTORIA HOLT SUZANNAH FROMM
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       2.5 NSBA Junior Trail        8.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ZIPPOS GOOD N FANCY JOHN BRIGGS NANCY A COOPER
         2 MAKES GOOD CENTS BRUCE VICKERY MARILYN LINDENSCHMIDT
         3 IN PRINZZIPLES IMAGE JILL BRIGGS NANCY SPRAGUE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       3.0 Novice Yth Trail        7.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 IM WRAPPIN KRISTINA HOWELL KRISTINA HOWELL
         2 ZIPPOS SMOKIN HAYDEN HOLCOMBE HAYDEN HOLCOMBE
         3 BATTON DOWN THE STAR ALESSANDRA FRATESSA ALESSANDRA FRATESSA
         4 EASYONTHECHOCOLATE RHEAGAN BRYANT RHEGAN BRYANT
         5 VERSIONARY JACLYN WHITE JACLYN WHITE
         6 POTENTIAL ADVANTAGE NATASHA BLANCHARD DARLA BLANCHARD
         7 HEZA GOLDEN RULE KARLI KARANGES MARI FINLEY
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       4.0 Novice Ama Trail       13.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 I AM DRESSED WESTERN DARLENE SCHWAB DARLENE E SCHWAB
         2 ZIIPPIN HOT ROD MARLO S SANDOVAL MARLO SANDOVAL
         3 A GOOD FAVOR SHELLY DIGGANS SHELLY DIGGANS
         4 EXTRA IMPULSE LISA STEWART LISA STEWART
         5 ZIP OUTTA TOWN TRICIA KOCUREK TRICIA KOCUREK
         6 ZIPS GOOD LOOKIN KAREN GILLINGS KAREN GILLINGS
         7 PAR TE MAJOR FOX DANA BLOOM NIANGUA RIVER RANCH
         8 FINANCIALLY ZIPPED JIMBO GRISSOM SHELIA GRISSOM
         9 CHEX OUT MY CHIPS CAMILLE WALKER CAMILLE WALKER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       5.0 Youth Trail All-Ages       21.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CERTIFY THIS CHEX CAREY NOWACEK CAREY NOWACEK
         2 HESA LIL BIT COUNTRY DUBOIS BARNES NANCY BARNES
         3 IMA PETITE CLASSIC DARCY REEVE LEE REEVE
         4 HES UP TO NO GOOD CASSANDRA MANTOR CASSANDRA MANTOR
         5 SO SO GOOD KENDALL DREYER KENDALL DREYER
         6 HOT JAZZ DOT COM MEGAN MCMULLEN LINDSEY MCMULLEN
         7 ZIPPO ROMEO GILLIAN CHANT CHANT FAMILY RANCH
         8 VITAL SIGNS ARE GOOD THERESA MORAN JOE / KAREN MORAN
         9 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       5.5 NSBA Youth Trail        3.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 IMA PETITE CLASSIC DARCY REEVE LEE REEVE
         2 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       6.0 Amateur Select Trail       21.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 RV WON GOOD VERSION VICKIE KENT VICKIE KENT
         2 DONT SKIP TROUBLE DANA WIEBE DANA WIEBE
         3 FLASHED TOO MUCH SYDNA WEBB SYDNA BASS
         4 CAUGHT A GOOD LOOK SUSAN PENNAU BRYCE BRIGGS
         5 I AM DRESSED WESTERN DARLENE SCHWAB DARLENE E SCHWAB
         6 HUNTIN FOR A HOTTY DEDA LAHMAN DEDA LEHMAN
         7 CORPORATE CREDIT LINDA OBRIEN LINDA O'BRIEN
         8 KAT MAN SHINE TERESA KOHMAN TERESA KOHMAN
         9 FINANCIALLY ZIPPED SHELIA GRISSOM SHELIA GRISSOM
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       6.5 NSBA Select Amateur Trail        5.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 RV WON GOOD VERSION VICKIE KENT VICKIE KENT
         2 DONT SKIP TROUBLE DANA WIEBE DANA WIEBE
         3 CORPORATE CREDIT LINDA OBRIEN LINDA O'BRIEN
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       7.0 Amateur Trail All-Ages       21.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 INTANGIBLE AWARDS CHRISTINE SCEETS CHRISTINE SCEETS
         2 SO MUCH POTENTIAL JOANNE GARNETT JOANNE GARNETT
         3 POTENTIAL MONEYMAKER JAMIE WEST-GENZER JAMIE WEST
         4 TNT PERCISION AMY WILLIAMS AMY WILLIAMS
         5 IMPULSIVE LITE ALYSSA HINCHMAN ALYSSA HINCHMAN
         6 THERE GOES MY ZIPPER CAROLINE GUNN JANET GUNN
         7 DESIGN BY LEAGUER JANE HUMES JANE HUMES
         8 STERLING VERSION DAN YEAGER DAN YEAGER
         9 HIP LADY CHIP CHRISTINA CULVER CHRISTINA CULVER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       7.5 NSBA Amateur Trail        5.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SO MUCH POTENTIAL JOANNE GARNETT JOANNE GARNETT
         2 POTENTIAL MONEYMAKER JAMIE WEST-GENZER JAMIE WEST
         3 THERE GOES MY ZIPPER CAROLINE GUNN JANET GUNN
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       8.0 Open Senior Trail       36.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 KAT MAN SHINE BRUCE VICKERY TERESA KOHMAN
         2 INTANGIBLE AWARDS SHARON WELLMANN CHRISTINE SCEETS
         3 IMA PETITE CLASSIC CHARLIE COLE LEE REEVE
         4 CHROME ON MY ZIPPER BUTCH CAMPBELL HILLARY ROBERTS
         5 RINSKIS OLD GOLD BUDDY FISHER CATHERINE KEITH
         6 THERE GOES MY ZIPPER CAROLINE GUNN JANET GUNN
         7 CERTIFY THIS CHEX BRAD JEWETT CAREY NOWACEK
         8 ZIPPO ROMEO TERRY CROSS CHANT FAMILY RANCH
         9 POTENTIAL MONEYMAKER BUTCH CAMPBELL JAMIE WEST
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       8.5 NSBA Senior Trail        8.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 IMA PETITE CLASSIC CHARLIE COLE LEE REEVE
         2 CHROME ON MY ZIPPER BUTCH CAMPBELL HILLARY ROBERTS
         3 POTENTIAL MONEYMAKER BUTCH CAMPBELL JAMIE WEST
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       9.0 Novice Yth Showmanship       10.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 VITAL SIGNS ARE GOOD THERESA MORAN JOE / KAREN MORAN
         2 IM WRAPPIN KRISTINA HOWELL KRISTINA HOWELL
         3 EASYONTHECHOCOLATE RHEAGAN BRYANT RHEGAN BRYANT
         4 VERSIONARY JACLYN WHITE JACLYN WHITE
         5 CAUGHT A GOOD LOOK JOSHUA BRIGGS BRYCE BRIGGS
         6 HEZA GOLDEN RULE KARLI KARANGES MARI FINLEY
         7 BLING AND BLUE JEANS LAUREL GIGLIOTTI LAUREL GIGLIOTTI
         8 GI FLASH MADELEINE CRAWFORD MADELEINE CRAWFORD
         9 BATTON DOWN THE STAR ALESSANDRA FRATESSA ALESSANDRA FRATESSA
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      10.0 Novice Ama Showmanship       11.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ZIPPOS GOOD N FANCY NANCY COOPER NANCY A COOPER
         2 ONLY UNDER MY SPELL MELANIE ROE MELANIE ROE
         3 WHO NEEDS THERAPY PENNY REEVES-GOFF PENNY REEVES-GOFF
         4 ALMOSTA BOOM MELINDA MAYES ROBBIE KELLY
         5 INDECENT PROPAZAL NICOLE RUFF NICOLE RUFF
         6 HF ROLEX MARCIA GILLESPIE MARCIA GILLESPIE
         7 ZIPPOS DIVA KRISTIN ROLKE KRISTIN ROLKE
         8 BRILLIANT ASSET BRENDA TUCKER BRENDA TUCKER
         9 SECRET SHADE OF GOLD HEIDI MARTIN GARY/HEIDI MARTIN
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      11.0 Youth Showmanship All-ages       18.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
         2 MOSTLY CHOCOLATE KATIE JO JONES KATIE JO JONES
         3 COOL LOOKING ART MEGAN MACHESKY MEGAN MACHESKY
         4 HUNTIN FOR MONEY LINDSEY MCMULLEN CARLA MCMULLEN
         5 A WELL OILED MACHINE MAYERS LINDLEY RUTH LINDLEY
         6 ZIPPO ROMEO GILLIAN CHANT CHANT FAMILY RANCH
         7 HOT JAZZ DOT COM MEGAN MCMULLEN LINDSEY MCMULLEN
         8 INDEE TWO HUNDRED MARY CLAIRE CORNETT GRACE CORNETT
         9 HESA LIL BIT COUNTRY DUBOIS BARNES NANCY BARNES
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      12.0 Amateur Select Showmanship       21.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 KNOWTORIOUS SUSAN WILSON SUSAN WILSON
         2 JUST GOTTA REBECCA BORDERS REBECCA BORDERS
         3 CORPORATE CREDIT LINDA OBRIEN LINDA O'BRIEN
         4 VISIBLE INVESTMENT ANNE WILSON ANNE WILSON
         5 KIDS LAST CAPTIVE BARBARA NEALON BARBARA NEALON
         6 RV WON GOOD VERSION VICKIE KENT VICKIE KENT
         7 RL SUDDEN TOUCH JULIA DREYER CAILEY DREYER
         8 HUNTIN FOR A HOTTY DEDA LAHMAN DEDA LEHMAN
         9 FINANCIALLY ZIPPED SHELIA GRISSOM SHELIA GRISSOM
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      13.0 Amateur Showmanship All-ages       26.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 THE HEAT SEEKER ANGELA FOX ANGELA  FOX
         2 STERLING VERSION DAN YEAGER DAN YEAGER
         3 THERE GOES MY ZIPPER CAROLINE GUNN JANET GUNN
         4 IMA MOXIE MAN TIINA VOLMER TIINA VOLMER
         5 DRESS THIS WHITNEY WALQUIST-VICARS BRUCE WALQUIST
         6 SLEEPIN IN THE RAIN T. SHARNAI THOMPSON TAMMY DYER
         7 DONT SKIP MY CHARMS BRITTANY KAY BOYD BRITTANY KAY BOYD
         8 CAUGHT IN MY ZIPPER HOLLY HASTINGS HOLLY HASTINGS
         9 SHEZA ZIPLOOSE HEIR HEATHER HARKEY HEATHER HARKEY
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      15.0 Youth Mares 3 & Over        3.0 ROBERT MENEELY
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 KINDA BAY TOO COLTON STEWART CLAY STEWART, JR.
         2 DOMINATE INFLUNCE TRUIT PIERCE PENE & PIERCE
         3 ITZIN        PARK AVERY ELLIS AVERY ELLIS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      17.0 Amateur Mares Two and Under        3.0 ROBERT MENEELY
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 FG AINT SHE AMAZIN SARAH SMITH JASON SMITH
         2 JVF TEMPTATIONS WENDY BRIDGE DIETRICH JAMES B/WENDY B DIETRICH
         3 WIN WITH A PHENOME ADAM MATTHEWS ADAM MATTHEWS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      19.0 Amateur Ama Perf Halter Mares        5.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SLEEPIN IN THE RAIN T. SHARNAI THOMPSON TAMMY DYER
         2 ZIPPOS GOOD N FANCY NANCY COOPER NANCY A COOPER
         3 JUST COOL MOVIN BREANNE PORTER BREANNE PORTER
         4 TICKLE ME TAILWIND KATHY WILLEKE KATHY WILLEKE
         5 SASSY HODRODDIN LADY HEIDI MCNAIR MCNAIR FARM LLC
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      21.0 Open Two-Year Old Mares        3.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 FG AINT SHE AMAZIN JASON SMITH JASON SMITH
         2 PASSION ON Q CODY COPELAND CANDACE JUSSEN
         3 JVF TEMPTATIONS JOSHUA LARMAN JAMES B/WENDY B DIETRICH
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      23.0 Open Aged Mares        3.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 IMPRESSIVE LADY TEKO WAYNE BELL WAYNE BELL
         2 COOLESTSHOWGIRLNTOWN CODY COPELAND JIMMY CAIN
         3 IMA COOL BLACK JEWEL LINDA PIGG LYNNORA ASH
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      24.0 Open Performance Halter Mares        4.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 VITAL SIGNS ARE GOOD JASON MARTIN JOE / KAREN MORAN
         2 SLEEPIN IN THE RAIN CHARLIE COLE TAMMY DYER
         3 ZIPPOS GOOD N FANCY JOHN BRIGGS NANCY A COOPER
         4 JUST COOL MOVIN BREANNE PORTER BREANNE PORTER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      25.0 Youth Geldings 2 & Under        1.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ECLIPSE THE REST LACEY JO EDGE LACEY JO EDGE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      26.0 Youth Geldings 3 & Over        2.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HEZA SILENT CLU COOPER SMITH COOPER SMITH
         2 ITEMIZED SHELBY TIBBITTS DONNIE/GAYLA TIBBITTS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      27.0 Youth Youth Perf Halter Geldings        6.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ZIPPO ROMEO GILLIAN CHANT CHANT FAMILY RANCH
         2 BATTON DOWN THE STAR ALESSANDRA FRATESSA ALESSANDRA FRATESSA
         3 HESA LIL BIT COUNTRY DUBOIS BARNES NANCY BARNES
         4 COOL LOOKING ART MEGAN MACHESKY MEGAN MACHESKY
         5 MOSTLY CHOCOLATE KATIE JO JONES KATIE JO JONES
         6 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      28.0 Amateur Geldings Two and Under        3.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 DE NIRO KATIE MITCHELL KATIE MITCHELL
         2 KID CLUITION WAYNE BELL JAN BELL
         3 KIDDS CONCLUSIVE STYLE SHARON M GATRELL SHARON GATRELL
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      29.0 Amateur Geldings Three and Over        1.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HEZA SILENT CLU SARAH SMITH COOPER SMITH
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      30.0 Amateur Ama Perf Halter Geldings       15.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 RL SUDDEN TOUCH JULIA DREYER CAILEY DREYER
         2 CHIPPED N PINE CHERYL DUNKLEY CHERYL DUNKLEY
         3 THE HEAT SEEKER ANGELA FOX ANGELA  FOX
         4 RV WON GOOD VERSION VICKIE KENT VICKIE KENT
         5 ZIP OUTTA TOWN TRICIA KOCUREK TRICIA KOCUREK
         6 INTANGIBLE AWARDS CHRISTINE SCEETS CHRISTINE SCEETS
         7 IMPULSIVE LITE ALYSSA HINCHMAN ALYSSA HINCHMAN
         8 MAXIMUM INVITATION JOE PRAUSE MARIANN HARRINGTON/JOE PRAUSE
         9 HF ROLEX MARCIA GILLESPIE MARCIA GILLESPIE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      31.0 Open Yearling Geldings        4.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 EASI JASON SMITH JEFFERY AND/OR JOY STEHNEY
         2 DE NIRO J.T. MITCHELL KATIE MITCHELL
         3 KID CLUITION LINDA PIGG JAN BELL
         4 STRONG SILENT ONE CODY COPELAND LUTHER/CODY COPELAND
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      32.0 Open Two-Year Old Geldings        1.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 KIDDS CONCLUSIVE STYLE SHARON M GATRELL SHARON GATRELL
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      34.0 Open Aged Geldings        3.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HEZA SILENT CLU COOPER SMITH COOPER SMITH
         2 ITEMIZED CODY COPELAND DONNIE/GAYLA TIBBITTS
         3 TOP PAY COOLEST J.T. MITCHELL TOMMY & ANGELA BROWN
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      35.0 Open Performance Halter Geldings        5.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HF ROLEX LINDA PIGG MARCIA GILLESPIE
         2 INTANGIBLE AWARDS CHRISTINE SCEETS CHRISTINE SCEETS
         3 BEAR NAKED COWBOY SHARON WELLMANN SHARON WELLMANN
         4 ZIPS FANCY TALK KIM ALLEN RICK O'DONNELL
         5 BRILLIANT ASSET BRENDA TUCKER BRENDA TUCKER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      36.0 Amateur Stallions Two and Under        3.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 F G VERSACE LINDA GORDON GARY & LINDA GORDON
         2 MISTER AWESOME ROBERT KIESCHNICK ROBERT/GLENDA KIESCHNICK
         3 AZHIVAGO JUDY JORDAN JUDY ANN JORDAN
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      38.0 Amateur Ama Perf Halter Stallions        1.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 GONNA WANNA WATCHIT PATI SHAW PATI SHAW
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      39.0 Open Yearling Stallions        2.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MISTER AWESOME LINDA PIGG ROBERT/GLENDA KIESCHNICK
         2 FG VISCONTI CLAUDE E HICKS GARY & LINDA GORDON
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      40.0 Open Two-Year Old Stallions        1.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 F G VERSACE CLAUDE E HICKS GARY & LINDA GORDON
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      42.0 Open Aged Stallions        1.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 KEEPIN HIS COOL JOSHUA LARMAN ANNE HERNANDEZ
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      43.0 Open Performance Halter Stallions        1.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 GONNA WANNA WATCHIT PATI SHAW PATI SHAW
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      44.0 Open Green Western Riding       23.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HUNTIN FOR MONEY RUSTY GREEN CARLA MCMULLEN
         2 IN PRINZZIPLES IMAGE JOHN BRIGGS NANCY SPRAGUE
         3 ZIPS GOOD LOOKIN ALISA BERNHARD KAREN GILLINGS
         4 ZIPS FANCY TALK KIM ALLEN RICK O'DONNELL
         5 VISIBLE INVESTMENT VICTORIA HOLT ANNE WILSON
         6 BUBBLY VICTORIA HOLT SUZANNAH FROMM
         7 CERTAIN TO CRUISE BRAD JEWETT JOHN HOWELL, JR.
         8 YOU BET SHEZ INVITED BRITTANY ANN DONALD BRITTANY ANNE NICOLE DONALD
         9 COOL KRYMSUN LADY CHARLIE COLE SUSAN KNAPP
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      45.0 Open Junior Western Riding       11.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SLEEPIN IN THE RAIN BETH CASE TAMMY DYER
         2 IN PRINZZIPLES IMAGE JOHN BRIGGS NANCY SPRAGUE
         3 ZIPPOS GOOD N FANCY JOHN BRIGGS NANCY A COOPER
         4 CERTAIN TO CRUISE BRAD JEWETT JOHN HOWELL, JR.
         5 ON MY GOOD HONOR CHAD CHRISTENSEN GRETCHEN  SWOPE
         6 COOL KRYMSUN LADY CHARLIE COLE SUSAN KNAPP
         7 SURE AM HOT GIL GALYEAN SUSAN AND JENNA DEMPZE
         8 BUBBLY VICTORIA HOLT SUZANNAH FROMM
         9 SIMPLY FLASHIN CASH BETH CASE TIM ROPER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      45.5 NSBA Junior Western Riding        2.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 IN PRINZZIPLES IMAGE JOHN BRIGGS NANCY SPRAGUE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      46.0 Youth Western Riding All Ages       16.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A CERTAIN VINO DARCY REEVE LEE REEVE
         2 HUNTIN FOR MONEY LINDSEY MCMULLEN CARLA MCMULLEN
         3 CHIP VAN WINKLE THERESA MORAN JOE/KAREN MORAN
         4 ZIPPO ROMEO GILLIAN CHANT CHANT FAMILY RANCH
         5 CERTIFY THIS CHEX CAREY NOWACEK CAREY NOWACEK
         6 IMA PETITE CLASSIC DARCY REEVE LEE REEVE
         7 HES UP TO NO GOOD CASSANDRA MANTOR CASSANDRA MANTOR
         8 MOSTLY CHOCOLATE KATIE JO JONES KATIE JO JONES
         9 HESA LIL BIT COUNTRY DUBOIS BARNES NANCY BARNES
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      46.5 NSBA Youth Western Riding        3.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A CERTAIN VINO DARCY REEVE LEE REEVE
         2 IMA PETITE CLASSIC DARCY REEVE LEE REEVE
         3 ZIPPO ROMEO GILLIAN CHANT CHANT FAMILY RANCH
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      47.0 Amateur Select Western Riding        9.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 KNOWTORIOUS SUSAN WILSON SUSAN WILSON
         2 VISIBLE INVESTMENT ANNE WILSON ANNE WILSON
         3 ZIPS GOOD LOOKIN KAREN GILLINGS KAREN GILLINGS
         4 FLASHED TOO MUCH SYDNA WEBB SYDNA BASS
         5 ZIPPO LIGHTAIR LEE SCRUGGS LEE SCRUGGS
         6 I MAY BE ADDICTING DANA KNOLLENBERG DANA KNOLLENBERG
         7 GM CAN YOU DIG IT GRETCHEN SWOPE GRETCHEN  SWOPE
         8 ON MY GOOD HONOR GRETCHEN SWOPE GRETCHEN  SWOPE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      47.5 NSBA Amateur 50 & Over Western Riding        2.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ZIPPO LIGHTAIR LEE SCRUGGS LEE SCRUGGS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      48.0 Amateur Western Riding All Ages        9.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SLEEPIN IN THE RAIN T. SHARNAI THOMPSON TAMMY DYER
         2 SO MUCH POTENTIAL JOANNE GARNETT JOANNE GARNETT
         3 INTANGIBLE AWARDS CHRISTINE SCEETS CHRISTINE SCEETS
         4 DYNAMIC ALLNITE LONG COURTNEY BRANSON ERNEST L BRANSON
         5 CAUGHT IN MY ZIPPER HOLLY HASTINGS HOLLY HASTINGS
         6 GOTTA GET SOME SLEEP EMILY CRAMER EMILY CRAMER
         7 ZIPPO AMEGIO LAINA BANKS KENNETH/LAINA BANKS
         8 IRRISTABLY GOOD KENDRA SUHLING KENDRA SUHLING
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      48.5 NSBA Amateur Western Riding        2.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CAUGHT IN MY ZIPPER HOLLY HASTINGS HOLLY HASTINGS
         2 ZIPPO AMEGIO LAINA BANKS KENNETH/LAINA BANKS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      49.0 Open Senior Western Riding       27.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 VITAL SIGNS ARE GOOD JASON MARTIN JOE / KAREN MORAN
         2 SUPER KAT MAN VICTORIA HOLT CANDACE JUSSEN
         3 IMA PETITE CLASSIC CHARLIE COLE LEE REEVE
         4 CERTIFY THIS CHEX BRAD JEWETT CAREY NOWACEK
         5 HUNTIN FOR MONEY RUSTY GREEN CARLA MCMULLEN
         6 SO MUCH POTENTIAL BRUCE VICKERY JOANNE GARNETT
         7 IM TALKIN BIG KRISTIN POKLUDA PAMELA HALL
         8 MOSTLY CHOCOLATE BRUCE WALQUIST KATIE JO JONES
         9 INTANGIBLE AWARDS SHARON WELLMANN CHRISTINE SCEETS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      49.5 NSBA Senior Western Riding        2.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 IMA PETITE CLASSIC CHARLIE COLE LEE REEVE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      51.0 Open Green Working Hunter        6.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SONNYS HOT FANTASY JERRY ERICKSON LISA MCPHERSON
         2 IMA PETITE CLASSIC RYAN PAINTER LEE REEVE
         3 SWINGING MY ASSETS CHUCK BRIGGS LAVON RAY
         4 LUKES FABULOUS ALISA BERNHARD KAREN MISKO
         5 ARTABELLA JERRY ERICKSON MOLLY L PRECOURT
         6 A CLAIM TO FAME RODGER CALL ANN L. CALL ESTATE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      52.0 Open Progressive Working Hunter        5.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SONNYS HOT FANTASY JERRY ERICKSON LISA MCPHERSON
         2 IMA PETITE CLASSIC RYAN PAINTER LEE REEVE
         3 A CLAIM TO FAME CHUCK BRIGGS ANN L. CALL ESTATE
         4 ARTABELLA JERRY ERICKSON MOLLY L PRECOURT
         5 SWINGING MY ASSETS CHUCK BRIGGS LAVON RAY
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      53.0 Youth Equitation Over Fences All-Ages        5.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LETS GET STARTED CASEY FOWLER ANNETTE FOWLER
         2 IMA ANGEL ABOVE SAMANTHA ABNER SAMANTHA ABNER
         3 MAIL ME THE DETAILS ANNIE BEAN AMY BEAN STOUT
         4 OH WHATEVER PAYTON GRAVES TC GRAVES
         5 CHIPPIN IN STYLE BRITTANY ANN DONALD BRITTANY ANN DONALD
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      55.0 Amateur Equitation Over Fences        7.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STEADY SPIRIT ADELAIDE MONCRIEF KIT/CHARLIE MONCRIEF
         2 ZIPT WITH PLEASURE GEORGIANNA RENOUARD GEORGIANNA RENOUARD
         3 SLEEK N UNIQUE BRENDA BERNDT BRENDA BERNDT
         4 THE RIGHT CAUSE CANDACE HOKE CANDACE HOKE
         5 CHOCS HOT TODDY NANCY SENSENBRENNER MONTLAKE FARMS LLC
         6 IMAKA BETTER BEAU CYNTHIA TRIPOLI CYNTHIA TRIPOLI
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      56.0 Youth Working Hunter All-Ages        5.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LETS GET STARTED CASEY FOWLER ANNETTE FOWLER
         2 MAIL ME THE DETAILS ANNIE BEAN AMY BEAN STOUT
         3 CHIPPIN IN STYLE BRITTANY ANN DONALD BRITTANY ANN DONALD
         4 IMA ANGEL ABOVE SAMANTHA ABNER SAMANTHA ABNER
         5 OH WHATEVER PAYTON GRAVES TC GRAVES
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      57.0 Amateur Select Working Hunter        3.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STEL GOT IT KATE JOHNSON KENDELLE TEKSTAR
         2 SLEEK N UNIQUE BRENDA BERNDT BRENDA BERNDT
         3 THE RIGHT CAUSE CANDACE HOKE CANDACE HOKE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      58.0 Amateur Working Hunter        4.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STEADY SPIRIT ADELAIDE MONCRIEF KIT/CHARLIE MONCRIEF
         2 ZIPT WITH PLEASURE GEORGIANNA RENOUARD GEORGIANNA RENOUARD
         3 MALIBU MOLLY ANNETTE FOWLER ANNETTE FOWLER
         4 CHOCS HOT TODDY NANCY SENSENBRENNER MONTLAKE FARMS LLC
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      58.5 NSBA Amateur Working Hunter        4.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STEADY SPIRIT ADELAIDE MONCRIEF KIT/CHARLIE MONCRIEF
         2 ZIPT WITH PLEASURE GEORGIANNA RENOUARD GEORGIANNA RENOUARD
         3 MALIBU MOLLY ANNETTE FOWLER ANNETTE FOWLER
         4 CHOCS HOT TODDY NANCY SENSENBRENNER MONTLAKE FARMS LLC
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      59.0 Open Working Hunter All-Ages        5.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MUST BE A DETAIL RYAN PAINTER HIGHVIEW RANCH QH LLC
         2 OH WHATEVER JERRY ERICKSON TC GRAVES
         3 CHASE TOO CHUCK BRIGGS FAYNE LAWRENCE
         4 LUKES FABULOUS ALISA BERNHARD KAREN MISKO
         5 ARTABELLA JERRY ERICKSON MOLLY L PRECOURT
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      59.5 NSBA Open Working Hunter        1.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MUST BE A DETAIL RYAN PAINTER HIGHVIEW RANCH QH LLC
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      61.0 Amateur Jumping        2.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 THE RIGHT CAUSE CANDACE HOKE CANDACE HOKE
         2 CHOCS HOT TODDY NANCY SENSENBRENNER MONTLAKE FARMS LLC
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      62.0 Open Jumping All-Ages        1.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CAUSE IM BETTER CANDACE HOKE SUZANNE GOSSETT TRUST
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      64.0 Youth Hunter Hack All-Ages        2.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CHIPPIN IN STYLE BRITTANY ANN DONALD BRITTANY ANN DONALD
         2 OH WHATEVER PAYTON GRAVES TC GRAVES
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      66.0 Amateur Hunter Hack        6.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STEADY SPIRIT ADELAIDE MONCRIEF KIT/CHARLIE MONCRIEF
         2 SWINGING MY ASSETS LAVON RAY LAVON RAY
         3 CHOCS HOT TODDY NANCY SENSENBRENNER MONTLAKE FARMS LLC
         4 MALIBU MOLLY ANNETTE FOWLER ANNETTE FOWLER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      66.5 NSBA Amateur Hunter Hack        3.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STEADY SPIRIT ADELAIDE MONCRIEF KIT/CHARLIE MONCRIEF
         2 MALIBU MOLLY ANNETTE FOWLER ANNETTE FOWLER
         3 CHOCS HOT TODDY NANCY SENSENBRENNER MONTLAKE FARMS LLC
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      67.0 Open Senior Hunter Hack        5.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SONNYS HOT FANTASY JERRY ERICKSON LISA MCPHERSON
         2 MUST BE A DETAIL RYAN PAINTER HIGHVIEW RANCH QH LLC
         3 CHIPPIN IN STYLE BRITTANY ANN DONALD BRITTANY ANN DONALD
         4 LUKES FABULOUS ALISA BERNHARD KAREN MISKO
         5 OH WHATEVER PAYTON GRAVES TC GRAVES
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      67.5 NSBA Senior Hunter Hack        1.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MUST BE A DETAIL RYAN PAINTER HIGHVIEW RANCH QH LLC
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      68.0 Novice Yth Hunt Seat Equitation        1.0 BRETT CLARK
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 BATTON DOWN THE STAR ALESSANDRA FRATESSA ALESSANDRA FRATESSA
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      69.0 Novice Ama Hunt Seat Equitation        3.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 IM OBVIOUSLY BLONDE ROBIN DAUGHHETEE ROBIN DAUGHHETEE
         2 CORPORATE CREDIT LINDA OBRIEN LINDA O'BRIEN
         3 RADICAL FANTASY PATRICIA ROSIER PATRICIA ROSIER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      70.0 Youth Hunt Seat Equitation All-ages        7.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CERTIFY THIS CHEX CAREY NOWACEK CAREY NOWACEK
         2 COOL LOOKING ART MEGAN MACHESKY MEGAN MACHESKY
         3 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
         4 ZIPPO ROMEO GILLIAN CHANT CHANT FAMILY RANCH
         5 MOSTLY CHOCOLATE KATIE JO JONES KATIE JO JONES
         6 INDEE TWO HUNDRED MARY CLAIRE CORNETT GRACE CORNETT
         7 ZIP ON MONTANA ALEXANDRA KNOPP ALEXANDRA KNOPP
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      71.0 Amateur Select Hunt Seat Equitation        7.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 KNOWTORIOUS SUSAN WILSON SUSAN WILSON
         2 JUST GOTTA REBECCA BORDERS REBECCA BORDERS
         3 CORPORATE CREDIT LINDA OBRIEN LINDA O'BRIEN
         4 ZIPS GOOD LOOKIN KAREN GILLINGS KAREN GILLINGS
         5 KIDS LAST CAPTIVE BARBARA NEALON BARBARA NEALON
         6 HESA COOL JET KATE JOHNSON KENDELLE TEKSTAR
         7 VISIBLE INVESTMENT ANNE WILSON ANNE WILSON
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      72.0 Amateur Hunt Seat Equitation        7.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 THE HEAT SEEKER ANGELA FOX ANGELA  FOX
         2 IMA MOXIE MAN TIINA VOLMER TIINA VOLMER
         3 DYNAMIC IMPLUSIONS JAMIE RADEBAUGH JAMIE RADEBAUGH
         4 CAUGHT IN MY ZIPPER HOLLY HASTINGS HOLLY HASTINGS
         5 HOT N RENO BRIANNE WIEBE DANA WIEBE
         6 CROWN ROYAL HOUR SHAUNA MCCAFFERTY SHAUNA MCCAFFERTY
         7 HES A JAGGED EDGE JESSICA TATE JESSICA TATE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      73.0 Open Green Hunter Under Saddle        3.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 WWW DOT LUKE JERRY ERICKSON DONNA MERVINE
         2 LUKE COME NATURALLY KRISTIN POKLUDA NANCY SUE RYAN
         3 FROM THE FIRST HELLO AMANDA PEREIRA AMANDA PEREIRA
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      73.5 NSBA GreenHUS        2.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LUKE COME NATURALLY KRISTIN POKLUDA NANCY SUE RYAN
         2 FROM THE FIRST HELLO AMANDA PEREIRA AMANDA PEREIRA
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      74.0 Novice Yth Hunter Under Saddle        1.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 BATTON DOWN THE STAR ALESSANDRA FRATESSA ALESSANDRA FRATESSA
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      75.0 Novice Ama Hunter Under Saddle        1.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 FORMULA FOR SUCCESS PENNY REEVES-GOFF PENNY REEVES-GOFF
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      76.0 Open Hunter Under Saddle All-Ages        6.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 THE YUCATAN SHADOW KRISTIN POKLUDA BRITNI L PARKS
         2 MUST BE A DETAIL BETH CASE HIGHVIEW RANCH QH LLC
         3 BROADWAY CAPTIVE VICTORIA HOLT MIKE ADDY
         4 IZZY GOT IT AMANDA R GATELY LEENA VOLMER
         5 ALWAYS AT LAST BARBARA EVANS LISA CUNNINGHAM
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      77.0 Youth Hunter Under Saddle All-Ages        5.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CHROME ON MY ZIPPER HILLARY ROBERTS HILLARY ROBERTS
         2 ZIPPO ROMEO GILLIAN CHANT CHANT FAMILY RANCH
         3 MOSTLY CHOCOLATE KATIE JO JONES KATIE JO JONES
         4 BATTON DOWN THE STAR ALESSANDRA FRATESSA ALESSANDRA FRATESSA
         5 CHIPPIN IN STYLE BRITTANY ANN DONALD BRITTANY ANN DONALD
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      77.5 NSBA Youth HUS        1.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CHROME ON MY ZIPPER HILLARY ROBERTS HILLARY ROBERTS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      78.0 Amateur Select Hunter Under Saddle        4.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 KNOWTORIOUS SUSAN WILSON SUSAN WILSON
         2 A BEAU TIE AFFAIR LINDA J HERRICK KRISTIN POKLUDA
         3 WWW DOT LUKE DONNA MERVINE DONNA MERVINE
         4 KIDS LAST CAPTIVE BARBARA NEALON BARBARA NEALON
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      79.0 Amateur Hunter Under Saddle        6.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MUST BE A DETAIL KRISTINA PAPENDICK HIGHVIEW RANCH QH LLC
         2 LUKE HERE HONEY TERRIE B. BOOTH TERRIE BREWER-BOOTH
         3 THE YUCATAN SHADOW BRITNI PARKS BRITNI L PARKS
         4 IZZY GOT IT LEENA VOLMER LEENA VOLMER
         5 LUKE COME NATURALLY COURTNEY RYAN NANCY SUE RYAN
         6 ALWAYS AT LAST AMBER CUNNINGHAM LISA CUNNINGHAM
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      79.5 NSBA Amateur HUS        3.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MUST BE A DETAIL KRISTINA PAPENDICK HIGHVIEW RANCH QH LLC
         2 LUKE HERE HONEY TERRIE B. BOOTH TERRIE BREWER-BOOTH
         3 LUKE COME NATURALLY COURTNEY RYAN NANCY SUE RYAN
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      80.5 NSBA Senior HUS        1.0 SUZY JEANE
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MUST BE A DETAIL BETH CASE HIGHVIEW RANCH QH LLC
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      83.0 Novice Yth Western Horsemanship        8.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ZIPPOS SMOKIN HAYDEN HOLCOMBE HAYDEN HOLCOMBE
         2 ZIP ON MONTANA ALEXANDRA KNOPP ALEXANDRA KNOPP
         3 BATTON DOWN THE STAR ALESSANDRA FRATESSA ALESSANDRA FRATESSA
         4 VERSIONARY JACLYN WHITE JACLYN WHITE
         5 BLING AND BLUE JEANS LAUREL GIGLIOTTI LAUREL GIGLIOTTI
         6 POTENTIAL ADVANTAGE NATASHA BLANCHARD DARLA BLANCHARD
         7 GI FLASH MADELEINE CRAWFORD MADELEINE CRAWFORD
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      84.0 Novice Ama Horsemanship       14.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MY FIRST NOTICE TIFFANIE BURYA TIFFANIE BURYA
         2 I AM DRESSED WESTERN DARLENE SCHWAB DARLENE E SCHWAB
         3 RADICAL FANTASY PATRICIA ROSIER PATRICIA ROSIER
         4 MYSTICAL MACHINE CHERYL DUNKLEY CHERYL DUNKLEY
         5 JUSTA FLASHY INVITE SUZI LUCKETT SUZI LUCKETT
         6 QUITEAGOODIMPRESSION ANGELA DILLAHUNTY FRANK DILLAHUNTY
         7 SO HOT SO RICH JEANIE REGIER JEANIE JO REGLER
         8 IMA SPECIAL NOTION LAURA HONEYCUTT LAURA HONEYCUTT
         9 ONLY UNDER MY SPELL MELANIE ROE MELANIE ROE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      85.0 Youth Western Horsemanship All-Ages       18.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
         2 A WELL OILED MACHINE MAYERS LINDLEY RUTH LINDLEY
         3 ZIPPO ROMEO GILLIAN CHANT CHANT FAMILY RANCH
         4 HUNTIN FOR MONEY LINDSEY MCMULLEN CARLA MCMULLEN
         5 CAUGHT A GOOD LOOK BRYCE BRIGGS BRYCE BRIGGS
         6 HOT JAZZ DOT COM MEGAN MCMULLEN LINDSEY MCMULLEN
         7 CERTIFY THIS CHEX CAREY NOWACEK CAREY NOWACEK
         8 INDEE TWO HUNDRED MARY CLAIRE CORNETT GRACE CORNETT
         9 JEREMIAH ZIPPO AVERY ELLIS AVERY BROOK ELLIS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      86.0 Amateur Select Horsemanship       24.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 KNOWTORIOUS SUSAN WILSON SUSAN WILSON
         2 LOPIN ON EASY STREET TERESA FLETCHER TERESA FLETCHER
         3 VISIBLE INVESTMENT ANNE WILSON ANNE WILSON
         4 RL SUDDEN TOUCH JULIA DREYER CAILEY DREYER
         5 I AM DRESSED WESTERN DARLENE SCHWAB DARLENE E SCHWAB
         6 DONT SKIP TROUBLE DANA WIEBE DANA WIEBE
         7 CAUGHT A GOOD LOOK SUSAN PENNAU BRYCE BRIGGS
         8 KAT MAN SHINE TERESA KOHMAN TERESA KOHMAN
         9 JUST GOTTA REBECCA BORDERS REBECCA BORDERS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      87.0 Amateur Horsemanship All-ages       25.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 THE HEAT SEEKER ANGELA FOX ANGELA  FOX
         2 IMPULSIVE LITE ALYSSA HINCHMAN ALYSSA HINCHMAN
         3 IMA MOXIE MAN TIINA VOLMER TIINA VOLMER
         4 SLEEPIN IN THE RAIN T. SHARNAI THOMPSON TAMMY DYER
         5 INTANGIBLE AWARDS CHRISTINE SCEETS CHRISTINE SCEETS
         6 ALMOSTA BOOM MELINDA MAYES ROBBIE KELLY
         7 DRESS THIS WHITNEY WALQUIST-VICARS BRUCE WALQUIST
         8 CAUGHT IN MY ZIPPER HOLLY HASTINGS HOLLY HASTINGS
         9 GOTTA GET SOME SLEEP EMILY CRAMER EMILY CRAMER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      88.0 Open Green Western Pleasure       13.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SUDDENLY ROCKIN GIL GALYEAN MARY LYNN LEEDY TRUST
         2 SHEZ MY KIND OF RAIN RUSTY GREEN PEEK OWEN
         3 GOODYGOODYGUMDROPS T. SHARNAI THOMPSON CHRISTINE SCEETS
         4 BIG N LAZY STEPHEN STEPHENS TONI HUGHES
         5 UF ZIPPOS POTENTIAL DAVID ARCHER COURTNEY BRANSON
         6 MAXIMUM INVITATION DARREN PUTNAM MARIANN HARRINGTON/JOE PRAUSE
         7 VESTED PEARL JOSHUA ROBERTSON DIANNE WILLIAMS
         8 DONT SKIP IT AMBER ROSS GARY HOBBS
         9 MY PRECIOUS ROLEX BUDDY FISHER CHARLEN MCBRIDE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      88.5 NSBA GreenWP        4.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SHEZ MY KIND OF RAIN RUSTY GREEN PEEK OWEN
         2 MAXIMUM INVITATION DARREN PUTNAM MARIANN HARRINGTON/JOE PRAUSE
         3 DONT SKIP IT AMBER ROSS GARY HOBBS
         4 VESTED PEARL JOSHUA ROBERTSON DIANNE WILLIAMS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      89.0 Novice Yth Western Pleasure        5.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 OH WHAT POTENTIAL BAILEY ANDERSON BAILEY ANDERSSON
         2 BLING AND BLUE JEANS LAUREL GIGLIOTTI LAUREL GIGLIOTTI
         3 DONT SKIP IT MALLORI BORDIC GARY HOBBS
         4 BATTON DOWN THE STAR ALESSANDRA FRATESSA ALESSANDRA FRATESSA
         5 POTENTIAL ADVANTAGE NATASHA BLANCHARD DARLA BLANCHARD
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      90.0 Novice Ama Western Pleasure       12.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A MOVIN MACHINE JANE BACKES JANE BACKES
         2 VESTED ALIBI PATRICIA WISEMAN PATRICIA WISEMAN
         3 PAR TE MAJOR FOX DANA BLOOM NIANGUA RIVER RANCH
         4 ZIIPPIN HOT ROD MARLO S SANDOVAL MARLO SANDOVAL
         5 ANAUGHTY PINE SHANNON WINGATE SHANNON/OWEN WINGATE
         6 VESTED PEARL DIANNE WILLIAMS DIANNE WILLIAMS
         7 SASSY HODRODDIN LADY HEIDI MCNAIR MCNAIR FARM LLC
         8 ITS EZBN GREEN KELSEY GUTHRIE KELSEY GUTHRIE
         9 ABSOLUTELY FOR ME MARY WHITE MARY R WHITE
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      91.0 Open Junior Western Pleasure       16.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SURE AM HOT GIL GALYEAN SUSAN AND JENNA DEMPZE
         2 AMBLIN SO GOOD ANDY COCHRAN GERALD KIMMEL
         3 SOLICITED INVITATION TINA KAVEN TERRI WARD
         4 INVITED FOREVER JEREMY PRICE MARY ROGERS GREEN
         5 CERTAIN TO CRUISE BRAD JEWETT JOHN HOWELL, JR.
         6 VESTED ALIBI MICHAEL HUNTSINGER PATRICIA WISEMAN
         7 ITSALLABOUTPOTENTIAL STEVE HECKAMAN JEAN ANN JORDAN
         8 PRINCIPALLY HOT JAY JORDON FRAN NORRIS
         9 TRUE RUMORS KATIE GREEN LEXIE BEELER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      91.5 NSBA Junior WP        8.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SURE AM HOT GIL GALYEAN SUSAN AND JENNA DEMPZE
         2 AMBLIN SO GOOD ANDY COCHRAN GERALD KIMMEL
         3 INVITED FOREVER JEREMY PRICE MARY ROGERS GREEN
         4 VESTED ALIBI MICHAEL HUNTSINGER PATRICIA WISEMAN
         5 PRINCIPALLY HOT JAY JORDON FRAN NORRIS
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      92.0 Youth Western Pleasure All-Ages       10.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ONLY RAVE REVIEWS GINGER CHANT CHANT FAMILY RANCH
         2 VITAL SIGNS ARE GOOD THERESA MORAN JOE / KAREN MORAN
         3 HUNTIN FOR MONEY LINDSEY MCMULLEN CARLA MCMULLEN
         4 ANGEL UNTIL DARK ALYSSA SOECHTING ALYSSA/TRUDY SOECHTING
         5 JEREMIAH ZIPPO AVERY ELLIS AVERY BROOK ELLIS
         6 IMPULSIVE ETHEL KACI FISHER BUDDY FISHER
         7 SUE ZEE ZIP KALEE FISHER BUDDY FISHER
         8 MIDNITE COWGIRL JORDAN E SOECHTING JORDAN E SOECHTING
         9 SURE A HOT VALENTINE MEGAN MCMULLEN CARLA MCMULLEN
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      92.5 NSBA Youth WP        3.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ONLY RAVE REVIEWS GINGER CHANT CHANT FAMILY RANCH
         2 ANGEL UNTIL DARK ALYSSA SOECHTING ALYSSA/TRUDY SOECHTING
         3 MIDNITE COWGIRL JORDAN E SOECHTING JORDAN E SOECHTING
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      93.0 Amateur Select Western Pleasure       15.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 NOTHING MORE CERTAIN PAULA CZAPKO PAULA CZAPKO
         2 RV RADICAL ZIPPER RONNIE KENT RONNIE KENT
         3 AMIGOS BIG LEAGUER KENNETH BANKS KENNETH/LAINA BANKS
         4 TO SLEEPY TO SPEED WILLIAM COX WILLIAM COX
         5 ANGEL UNTIL DARK TRUDY SOECHTING ALYSSA/TRUDY SOECHTING
         6 HUNTIN A BARMAID MARIANN HARRINGTON HARRINGTON/PRAUSE
         7 SHEZ SO CERTAIN JEFFERY THOMAS JEFFERY THOMAS
         8 DYNAMIC ALLNITE LONG ERNEST BRANSON ERNEST L BRANSON
         9 DONT BE GABBIN JEFFREY SARGENT LINDA BALL SARGENT
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      93.5 NSBA Amateur 50 & Over WP        7.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 RV RADICAL ZIPPER RONNIE KENT RONNIE KENT
         2 AMIGOS BIG LEAGUER KENNETH BANKS KENNETH/LAINA BANKS
         3 TO SLEEPY TO SPEED WILLIAM COX WILLIAM COX
         4 ANGEL UNTIL DARK TRUDY SOECHTING ALYSSA/TRUDY SOECHTING
         5 DONT BE GABBIN JEFFREY SARGENT LINDA BALL SARGENT
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      94.0 Amateur Western Pleasure       15.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SURE AM HOT JENNA DEMPZE SUSAN AND JENNA DEMPZE
         2 HF BENTLEY AMBER CUNNINGHAM LISA CUNNINGHAM
         3 SLEEPIN IN THE RAIN T. SHARNAI THOMPSON TAMMY DYER
         4 AMBLIN SO GOOD LINDSEY PEARCE GERALD KIMMEL
         5 ELEGANT HOTROD CASEY KIMBERLIN PATSY CASEY
         6 IMA SHADY AMIGA LAINA BANKS KENNETH/LAINA BANKS
         7 INVITE ME FOREVER ALICIA PORTER ALICIA PORTER
         8 HUNTIN FOR HEAVEN PAULA S CROIX PAULA S CROIX
         9 CHEX OUT MY CHIPS CAMILLE WALKER CAMILLE WALKER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      94.5 NSBA Amateur WP        4.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SURE AM HOT JENNA DEMPZE SUSAN AND JENNA DEMPZE
         2 AMBLIN SO GOOD LINDSEY PEARCE GERALD KIMMEL
         3 IMA SHADY AMIGA LAINA BANKS KENNETH/LAINA BANKS
         4 CHEX OUT MY CHIPS CAMILLE WALKER CAMILLE WALKER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      95.0 Open Senior Western Pleasure       13.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 VITAL SIGNS ARE GOOD CHARLIE COLE JOE / KAREN MORAN
         2 HUNTIN FOR MONEY RUSTY GREEN CARLA MCMULLEN
         3 GOTTA GOOD MACHINE ANDY COCHRAN JEFFREY SARGENT
         4 WATCH MY POTENTIAL TINA KAVEN SUSAN DUGGER
         5 CHEX OUT MY CHIPS WILL KNABENSHUE CAMILLE WALKER
         6 HUNTIN FOR HEAVEN MIKE MASSEY PAULA S CROIX
         7 SUE ZEE ZIP KACI FISHER BUDDY FISHER
         8 MS FLASHY GOODBAR DAVID DELLIN MARK/REBECCA PINE
         9 RL SUDDENLY JAMIE KEYS JENNIFER COREA
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      95.5 NSBA Senior WP        3.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 VITAL SIGNS ARE GOOD CHARLIE COLE JOE / KAREN MORAN
         2 GOTTA GOOD MACHINE ANDY COCHRAN JEFFREY SARGENT
         3 CHEX OUT MY CHIPS WILL KNABENSHUE CAMILLE WALKER
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      96.0 Youth Reining All-Ages        6.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LIL RUF SARA EMILY WINEGAR GREEN VALLEY RANCH
         2 TANGYS CLASSY BANJO GRIFFIN KNIGHT GRIFFIN KNIGHT
         3 REMENIC N POCO AUSTIN REED KYLE PETE/TAMRA KYLE
         4 KR MISTEE CHYNA TINNEY CHYNA TINNEY
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      97.0 Amateur Select Reining        8.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CASH HAS SHINE ROD PATRICK ROD PATRICK
         2 SHADY FOOTWORKS JIM MCALISTER JIM MCALISTER
         3 GIRLS LIKE PEPPY KENNETH BANKS KENNETH/LAINA BANKS
         4 SHOW GOLDY TATTOO DARRELL CHURCH DARREL CHURCH
         5 NU CASH BANJO PAMELA GUIDRY PAMELA GUIDRY
         6 SMOKEE SAN BADGER ROD PATRICK LINDSAY PERRATON
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      98.0 Amateur Reining All-Ages        3.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 BEAUNA FIDE CHIC RANDI STANDLEY RAYNIE STANDLEY
         2 CHEXX  A ROANIE CHARITY SMITH CHARITY L SMITH
         3 VALOR DEL RIO KARON MURFF KARON MURFF
CLASS
CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      99.0 Open Reining All-Ages        5.0 MICHELE PEARSON
PLACE
HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 KR IMA ANOTHER PETE KYLE PETE/TAMRA KYLE
         2 THC WHISKEY WOOD FORENT DELESQUE JOHN MCDANIEL
         3 KR MISTEE PETE KYLE CHYNA TINNEY